Cafe Mocha Thin Brick Flats

Addison St.’s everyday low price!
Addison St.’s everyday low price!
$14.79 / sqft Size: 2 1/4 x 7 5/8 Color: Brown $88.15 / box

10% OFF your first $299+ purchase (up to $200) when you open and use a new Floor & Decor Credit Card Info.

See if you pre-qualify with no impact to your credit score. Check Now

Calculate my square footage
How much do you need?
Calculate Square Footage
Number of boxes
Quantity of boxes
$88.15 / box
Limit of 999,999
subtotal
Pick up at Addison St.
Addison St. 3443 W. Addison Street, Chicago, IL 60618

Dimensions
Size 2 1/4 x 7 5/8
Product Length (inches) 7.60
Product Width (inches) 2.20
Product Thickness 1/2in.
Box Length 9
Box Width 16
Box Weight 33 lbs
Box Quantity 1
Coverage (sqft/pc) 5.96

Textured
Water Resistance Water Resistant (with proper sealant)
Frost Resistance

Tile's ability to withstand freeze-thaw cycles when directly exposed to the elements.

N/A
Country of Origin

Direct from the four corners of the globe to bring better products & prices to you.

United States of America
Installation & Warranty
Suggested Grout Line Size

3/8

Floor/Wall
Shower Surface Suitable for Shower Floors