Casa Antica

Copper Bluff Sandstone 2cm. Paver

Hilliard’s everyday low price!
Hilliard’s everyday low price!
$4.49 / sqft Size: 18 x 24 Color: Brown $13.47 / piece
Quantity of pieces
$13.47 / piece
Limit of 999,999
subtotal
Pick up at Hilliard
Hilliard 3785 Park Mill Run Drive, Hilliard, OH 43026

Dimensions
Size 18 x 24
Product Length (inches) 24
Product Width (inches) 18
Product Thickness 3/4in.
Box Length 24
Box Width 18
Box Weight 31.74 lbs
Box Quantity 1
Coverage (sqft/pc) 3

Textured
Water Resistance Water Resistant (with proper sealant)
Frost Resistance

Tile's ability to withstand freeze-thaw cycles when directly exposed to the elements.

Floor Only
Shower Surface Not Suitable for Shower Floors
Shower Surface Not Suitable for Shower Walls